Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jayme Langford


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jayme Langford. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jayme Langford.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jayme Langford Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jayme Langford
Birth Name:
Alias: Jasmine Jones, Allison Ames, Alana Langford

Jayme Langford
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Providence, RI
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 13, 1987
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32B-24-33
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, nose
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Jayme Langford Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-