Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jayna Oso


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jayna Oso. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jayna Oso.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jayna Oso Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jayna Oso
Birth Name: Shauna D. Leake
Alias: Jana Oso, Malaysa, Melasia, Malasia, Malaysia

Jayna Oso
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Bunei
  • Country: Borneo
  • Birth Day: August 17, 1981
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Oriental
  • Measurements: 34A-25-34
  • Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Small of back
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Jayna Oso Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-