Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jeanie Rivers


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jeanie Rivers. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jeanie Rivers.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jeanie Rivers Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jeanie Rivers
Birth Name: Desiree Pech
Alias: Jasmine, Jeanne Rivers, Jeannie Rivers

Jeanie Rivers
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Nicaragua
  • Birth Day: September 2, 1980
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 36C-26-36
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Left arm
  • Social Networks:





Free Jeanie Rivers Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-