Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jelena Jensen


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jelena Jensen. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jelena Jensen.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jelena Jensen Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jelena Jensen
Birth Name:
Alias: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen

Jelena Jensen
  • Profession: Centerfold, Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: October 7, 1981
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Blonde/brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34E-26-36
  • Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networking: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Jelena Jensen Text Galleries
Jelena Jensen showing her clean hairy pussy Jelena Jensen's huge natural boobs are bound and tied Jelena Jensen splashes her naturals curves in the pool Jelena Jensen is voluptuous and frisky
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-