Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jenaveve Jolie


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jenaveve Jolie. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jenaveve Jolie.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jenaveve Jolie Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jenaveve Jolie
Birth Name: Olivia Aguilar
Alias: Jenavive, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee

Jenaveve Jolie
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: San Luis Obispo, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 4, 1984
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34D-24-34
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 4'12" (152 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, nipples
  • Tattoos: Biceps
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Jenaveve Jolie Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-