Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jenna Haze


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jenna Haze. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jenna Haze.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jenna Haze Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jenna Haze
Birth Name: Jennifer Corrales
Alias: Jenna Hayes

Jenna Haze
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Fullerton, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: February 22, 1982
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34B-22-34
  • Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networking: MySpace Twitter





Free Jenna Haze Text Galleries
Hot alien Jenna Haze fucking Mr. Spock's cock Jenna Haze opens up her award winning ass Jenna Haze Rides Beefy Cock With Style Lovely Jenna Haze takes it all off showing her tight body Jenna Haze toying her perfect pussy in these masterbation pictures
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-