Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jennifer Dark

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jennifer Dark. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jennifer Dark.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Jennifer Dark Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jennifer Dark
Birth Name:
Alias: Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Karnataka

Jennifer Dark
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Kolin
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: August 18, 1982
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32B-25-35
  • Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter

Free Jennifer Dark Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-