Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jordana James


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jordana James. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jordana James.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jordana James Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jordana James
Birth Name:
Alias: Jordanna James

Jordana James
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Springfield, IL
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: November 28, 1985
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 32B-24-34
  • Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Right foot
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Jordana James Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-