Free pornstar pictures and videos of Julie Meadows

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Julie Meadows. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Julie Meadows.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Julie Meadows Biography and Links
Performer Name: Julie Meadows
Birth Name: Lydia Lee
Alias: Julie, Lydia Gray

Julie Meadows
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Texarkana, TX
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: February 3, 1974
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36B-22-32
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter

Free Julie Meadows Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-