Free pornstar pictures and videos of Kat


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Kat. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Kat.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Kat Biography and Links
Performer Name: Kat
Birth Name: Maria Catalina Ibarra
Alias:

Kat
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 2, 1985
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 33A-25-34
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Kat Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-