Free pornstar pictures and videos of Lisa Sparxxx


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Lisa Sparxxx. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Lisa Sparxxx.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Lisa Sparxxx Biography and Links
Performer Name: Lisa Sparxxx
Birth Name:
Alias: Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx

Lisa Sparxxx
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Bowling Green, KY
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: October 6, 1976
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36DD-32-38
  • Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)
  • Height: 5'8" (173 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Ankle, lower back
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Lisa Sparxxx Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-