Free pornstar pictures and videos of Michelle B


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Michelle B. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Michelle B.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Michelle B Biography and Links
Performer Name: Michelle B
Birth Name:
Alias: Michelle Barrett, Michelle Louise, Michelle Barratt

Michelle B
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Sheffield
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Birth Day: July 17, 1981
  • Sign: Cancer
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32DD-24-35
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networking:





Free Michelle B Text Galleries
Michelle B gets her tight pussy rammed Michelle B hot in pink fishnets geting pussy slammed hard Blonde With Huge Tits Strips Blonde Nympho Gets Double Penetrated Sexy blonde babe gets naked and uses her dildo outside Michelle B takes a big hard cock in her pussy
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-