Free pornstar pictures and videos of Pantera


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Pantera. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Pantera.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Pantera Biography and Links
Performer Name: Pantera
Birth Name:
Alias: Jordan Elliot

Pantera
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: July 28, 1978
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-23-34
  • Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: No data
  • Tattoos: No data
  • Social Networks:





Free Pantera Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-