Free pornstar pictures and videos of Pharyn Sparks

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Pharyn Sparks. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Pharyn Sparks.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Pharyn Sparks Biography and Links
Performer Name: Pharyn Sparks
Birth Name:
Alias: Karina

Pharyn Sparks
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Honduras
  • Birth Day: November 6, 1986
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 38DD-27-35
  • Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: No data
  • Tattoos: No data
  • Social Networks:

Free Pharyn Sparks Text Galleries

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-