Free pornstar pictures and videos of Puma Swede


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Puma Swede. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Puma Swede.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Puma Swede Biography and Links
Performer Name: Puma Swede
Birth Name:
Alias: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna

Puma Swede
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Stockholm
  • Country: Sweden
  • Birth Day: September 13, 1976
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32F-25-35
  • Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
  • Height: 5'10" (178 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networking: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Puma Swede Text Galleries
Smoking hot Puma Swede sucks and fucks a huge cock Busty blonde babe takes off her hot bikini so we can see the goods A big boobed minx getting ripped apart with a massive prick Busty mature Puma Sweede taking it doggy and facialized Puma Swede frolicking nude outdoors down in Mexico
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-