Free pornstar pictures and videos of Sandy Summers


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Sandy Summers. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Sandy Summers.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Sandy Summers Biography and Links
Performer Name: Sandy Summers
Birth Name:
Alias: Naughty Girl Sandy, Sandy Waltrick, Sandra Larosa

Sandy Summers
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Birth Place: Santa Catarina
  • Country: Brazil
  • Birth Day: April 28, 1986
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 32C-24-35
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Belly, lower back
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Sandy Summers Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-