Free pornstar pictures and videos of Sasha Grey


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Sasha Grey. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Sasha Grey.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Sasha Grey Biography and Links
Performer Name: Sasha Grey
Birth Name: Marina Ann Hantzis
Alias: Sascha Grey, Sasha Gray

Sasha Grey
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: March 14, 1988
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 33B-26-31
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
  • Piercings: Belly button
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networking: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Sasha Grey Text Galleries
Our hottest treat yet The irresistible Sasha Grey Babe in Light Blue Bed Brand new babe Sasha Grey is pure porn poetry Sasha Grey in one of her most beautifully captured pictorials Naughty vixen Sasha Grey is the hottest thing under the sun
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-