Free pornstar pictures and videos of Scarlett Fay

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Scarlett Fay. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Scarlett Fay.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Scarlett Fay Biography and Links
Performer Name: Scarlett Fay
Birth Name:
Alias: Scarlette Fay, Scarlet Faye, Scarlett Faye

Scarlett Fay
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Wildomar, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: February 9, 1985
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Red
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32B-24-26
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace

Free Scarlett Fay Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-