Free pornstar pictures and videos of Shay Jordan


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Shay Jordan. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Shay Jordan.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Shay Jordan Biography and Links
Performer Name: Shay Jordan
Birth Name:
Alias: Hunni Blaze, Nani Forrester, Nani, Jasmine Jinn

Shay Jordan
  • Profession: Centerfold
  • Birth Place: San Diego, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: November 17, 1985
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Multi-ethmic
  • Measurements: 34C-27-29
  • Weight: lbs ( kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Back, above pussy
  • Social Networking: MySpace





Free Shay Jordan Text Galleries
Shay Jordan at Digital Playground Shay Jordan naked warming up for an intense strip-aerobics workout Shay Jordan wiles away a lazy afternoon laying naked and playing with herself on a loveseat Shay Jordan warming her lovely naked Asian booty by the fireplace Shay Jordan at Digital Playground Shay Jordan skinny-dipping in a public fountain outdoors
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-