Free pornstar pictures and videos of Sunny Leone

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Sunny Leone. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Sunny Leone.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Sunny Leone Biography and Links
Performer Name: Sunny Leone
Birth Name: Karen Malhotra

Sunny Leone
  • Profession: Centerfold, Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Sarnia, ON
  • Country: Canada
  • Birth Day: May 13, 1981
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-24-34
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Belly button, nipple
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networking: FaceBook MySpace Twitter

Free Sunny Leone Text Galleries
Sunny playing with her pussy in the pool Sunny Leone showing off her big tits just for you Sexy Sunny Leone tanning naked by the pool Sunny Leone on the bar playing with her pussy Sunny Leone getting wet in the kitchen Sunny Leone playing with her new to on the couch
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-