Free pornstar pictures and videos of Tera Patrick


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Tera Patrick. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Tera Patrick.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Tera Patrick Biography and Links
Performer Name: Tera Patrick
Birth Name: Linda Ann Hopkins Shapiro
Alias: Linda Shapiro, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan

Tera Patrick
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Great Falls, MT
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: July 25, 1976
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Oriental
  • Measurements: 36D-24-38
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (176 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Right ankle & arm
  • Social Networking: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Tera Patrick Text Galleries
Busty Asian Takes Two Dicks Tera Patrick Using Silver Dildo Pornstar Tera Patrick wearing glasses and black stockings showing tits Tera Patrick having sex totally butt naked Busty asian showing big boobies and nice ass
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-