Free pornstar pictures and videos of Tia Tanaka


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Tia Tanaka. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Tia Tanaka.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Tia Tanaka Biography and Links
Performer Name: Tia Tanaka
Birth Name:
Alias: Tiah, Mulaan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulan Wang

Tia Tanaka
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Indonesia
  • Birth Day: March 15, 1987
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Oriental
  • Measurements: 34B-26-35
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Back, hip, thigh...
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Tia Tanaka Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-