Free pornstar pictures and videos of Vanessa Figueroa


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Vanessa Figueroa. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Vanessa Figueroa.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Vanessa Figueroa Biography and Links
Performer Name: Vanessa Figueroa
Birth Name:
Alias: Ivanna Rey, Ivanna White, Monica Morales

Vanessa Figueroa
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: El Salvador
  • Birth Day: February 4, 1986
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 32A-25-35
  • Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Breast, pubic area
  • Social Networks:





Free Vanessa Figueroa Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-