Free pornstar pictures and videos of Vanessa Lane


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Vanessa Lane. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Vanessa Lane.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Vanessa Lane Biography and Links
Performer Name: Vanessa Lane
Birth Name: Kristen Marie Sturdevant
Alias: Vanessa

Vanessa Lane
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: October 14, 1983
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36D-22-33
  • Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
  • Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
  • Piercings: Clithood, navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networking: MySpace





Free Vanessa Lane Text Galleries
Hot and wild big tit brunette strikes pose and licks dick A buxom brunette gets banged hard in her office here Vanessa stretches her long fit legs Vanessa Lane showing off her hot naked body
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-