Free pornstar pictures and videos of Victoria Sweet


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Victoria Sweet. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Victoria Sweet.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Victoria Sweet Biography and Links
Performer Name: Victoria Sweet
Birth Name:
Alias: Angelina Stoli, Kiki, Victoria, Paulette

Victoria Sweet
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: May 4, 1985
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34B-24-34
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Nipples, nose, tongue
  • Tattoos: Back, left shoulder
  • Social Networking:





Free Victoria Sweet Text Galleries
Hot teen Victoria Sweet spreading her young pussy on a sofa Cute slim teen Victoria Sweet plays with vibrator on bed Fucking 18-year-old tight teen pussy of Victoria Masturbating babe outdoors on the poolside Teen star Victoria Sweet plays with dildo until she cums "Thick lipped redheaded Latina goes for a thick cock ride on Julian's big stiffy"
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-