Free pornstar pictures and videos of Victoria Zdrok


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Victoria Zdrok. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Victoria Zdrok.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Victoria Zdrok Biography and Links
Performer Name: Victoria Zdrok
Birth Name: Victoria Nika Zdrok
Alias: Victoria Nika Zelenetskaya

Victoria Zdrok
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Birth Place: Kiev
  • Country: Ukraine
  • Birth Day: March 03, 1971
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36D-25-35
  • Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Victoria Zdrok Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-