Free pornstar pictures and videos of Wanda Curtis


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Wanda Curtis. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Wanda Curtis.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Wanda Curtis Biography and Links
Performer Name: Wanda Curtis
Birth Name: Hajnalka Katalin Kovacs
Alias: Annalisa Montezemolo, Vanda Curtis, Wanda Wiggum, Any, Laura, Hanji Kovacs, Hayni C, Hayni Kovacs, Hayny Cristhen, Anna Kovach, Hynie Fender, Anna Lero, Ajnalka Kovacs, Hayni Cristhen, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs

Wanda Curtis
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: November 07, 1975
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-24-38
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'10" (178 cm)
  • Piercings: No data
  • Tattoos: Upper right arm
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Wanda Curtis Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-