Free pornstar pictures and videos of Zafira


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Zafira. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Zafira.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Zafira Biography and Links
Performer Name: Zafira
Birth Name:
Alias: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Bettina, Yasmin

Zafira
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Budapest
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: November 13, 1984
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 38B-24-34
  • Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: No data
  • Tattoos: No data
  • Social Networks:





Free Zafira Text Galleries
Zafira White Cotton Panties Hit The Floor And In Go Her FIngers Sexy babe Zafira enjoys riding this sex machine to orgasm Hot brunette Zafira in black leather Hot Zafira is masturbating and pissing in a garden Zafira spreads and touches in between her black stockings Zafira demonstrates how to use a dildo properly
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-